Ford Forums banner

1 - 3 of 3 Posts

·
Administrator
Joined
·
5,020 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Saturday : Race 1
Pos Car Entrant Driver Vehicle Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Fastest Time
1 16 Toll HSV Dealer Team Garth Tander Holden Commodore VE 50 51:31.2237 46 0:57.4237
2 1 Toll HSV Dealer Team Rick Kelly Holden Commodore VE 50 51:31.5223 6 0:57.5390
3 2 Holden Racing Team Mark Skaife Holden Commodore VE 50 51:34.9894 5 0:57.4308
4 888 Team Vodafone Craig Lowndes Ford Falcon BF 50 51:38.2507 27 0:57.9364
5 17 Jim Beam Racing Steven Johnson Ford Falcon BF 50 51:38.8770 46 0:58.0473
6 18 Jim Beam Racing Will Davison Ford Falcon BF 50 51:39.3563 50 0:57.8754
7 88 Team Vodafone Jamie Whincup Ford Falcon BF 50 51:41.4421 7 0:58.0768
8 51 Tasman Motorsport Greg Murphy Holden Commodore VE 50 51:43.0532 7 0:58.0593
9 33 Valvoline Cummins Race Team Lee Holdsworth Holden Commodore VZ 50 51:45.1363 33 0:58.1222
10 5 Ford Performance Racing Mark Winterbottom Ford Falcon BF 50 51:48.0137 29 0:58.2212
11 4 Jeld-Wen Motorsport James Courtney Ford Falcon BF 50 51:48.4216 2 0:57.9065
12 55 Autobarn Racing Steve Owen Holden Commodore VZ 50 51:49.0689 7 0:58.3025
13 7 Jack Daniel's Racing Shane Price Holden Commodore VE 50 51:49.5575 21 0:58.3353
14 3 Tasman Motorsport Jason Richards Holden Commodore VE 50 51:50.4398 29 0:58.2964
15 67 Team Sirromet Wines Paul Morris Holden Commodore VE 50 51:50.7826 29 0:58.5539
16 021 Team Kiwi Racing Paul Radisich Ford Falcon BF 50 51:51.3843 7 0:58.1815
17 39 Team Sirromet Wines Fabian Coulthard Holden Commodore VZ 50 51:52.8639 6 0:58.3676
18 20 Supercheap Auto Racing Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VE 50 51:55.0536 3 0:58.1944
19 50 Supercheap Auto Racing Cameron McConville Holden Commodore VZ 50 51:55.3243 3 0:58.3405
20 14 Team BOC Brad Jones Ford Falcon BF 50 51:56.7288 10 0:58.6155
21 11 Jack Daniel's Racing Jack Perkins Holden Commodore VE 50 52:00.1861 5 0:58.7216
22 6 Ford Performance Racing Steven Richards Ford Falcon BF 50 52:07.4281 30 0:58.0881
23 8 WPS Racing Max Wilson Ford Falcon BF 50 52:10.7585 6 0:58.2076
24 9 Caltex Racing Russell Ingall Ford Falcon BF 50 52:13.7838 6 0:58.3110
25 10 WPS Racing Jason Bargwanna Ford Falcon BF 49 51:44.0649 9 0:58.5705
26 12 Team BOC Andrew Jones Ford Falcon BF 49 51:51.2072 5 0:58.3458
27 34 Valvoline Cummins Race Team Dean Canto Holden Commodore VE 49 51:56.4962 5 0:58.7081
28 26 IRWIN Racing Alan Gurr Ford Falcon BF 45 52:13.7324 4 0:58.8424
DNF 111 Glenfords Racing John Bowe Ford Falcon BF 45 47:50.3395 5 0:58.0913
DNF 22 Holden Racing Team Todd Kelly Holden Commodore VE 37 36:30.3390 2 0:57.6501
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
5,020 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Sunday : Race 2
Pos Car Entrant Driver Vehicle Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Fastest Time
1 16 Toll HSV Dealer Team Garth Tander Holden Commodore VE 50 52:22.0384 6 0:57.7996
2 1 Toll HSV Dealer Team Rick Kelly Holden Commodore VE 50 52:23.1044 8 0:57.8737
3 2 Holden Racing Team Mark Skaife Holden Commodore VE 50 52:23.4678 5 0:57.9008
4 17 Jim Beam Racing Steven Johnson Ford Falcon BF 50 52:26.5073 6 0:57.8262
5 18 Jim Beam Racing Will Davison Ford Falcon BF 50 52:27.2583 22 0:57.9169
6 5 Ford Performance Racing Mark Winterbottom Ford Falcon BF 50 52:28.1307 5 0:57.9815
7 51 Tasman Motorsport Greg Murphy Holden Commodore VE 50 52:28.3393 5 0:58.0903
8 888 Team Vodafone Craig Lowndes Ford Falcon BF 50 52:29.2160 2 0:57.8798
9 33 Valvoline Cummins Race Team Lee Holdsworth Holden Commodore VZ 50 52:29.4284 7 0:58.3305
10 22 Holden Racing Team Todd Kelly Holden Commodore VE 50 52:29.6015 29 0:58.2315
11 021 Team Kiwi Racing Paul Radisich Ford Falcon BF 50 52:30.4181 28 0:58.2751
12 3 Tasman Motorsport Jason Richards Holden Commodore VE 50 52:30.8446 20 0:58.3387
13 6 Ford Performance Racing Steven Richards Ford Falcon BF 50 52:31.1274 32 0:58.0823
14 9 Caltex Racing Russell Ingall Ford Falcon BF 50 52:31.5856 29 0:58.3883
15 39 Team Sirromet Wines Fabian Coulthard Holden Commodore VZ 50 52:32.2777 24 0:58.4420
16 7 Jack Daniel's Racing Shane Price Holden Commodore VE 50 52:32.8915 6 0:58.5922
17 20 Supercheap Auto Racing Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VE 50 52:33.2077 25 0:58.4703
18 8 WPS Racing Max Wilson Ford Falcon BF 50 52:33.4656 26 0:58.5246
19 67 Team Sirromet Wines Paul Morris Holden Commodore VE 50 52:33.8093 22 0:58.4044
20 111 Glenfords Racing John Bowe Ford Falcon BF 50 52:33.9409 37 0:58.4685
21 26 IRWIN Racing Alan Gurr Ford Falcon BF 50 52:34.5849 5 0:58.6892
22 10 WPS Racing Jason Bargwanna Ford Falcon BF 50 52:34.7000 29 0:58.8995
23 88 Team Vodafone Jamie Whincup Ford Falcon BF 50 52:35.0500 26 0:58.2983
24 50 Supercheap Auto Racing Cameron McConville Holden Commodore VZ 50 52:35.3063 6 0:58.6595
25 34 Valvoline Cummins Race Team Dean Canto Holden Commodore VE 49 52:26.1441 29 0:58.7247
26 11 Jack Daniel's Racing Jack Perkins Holden Commodore VE 49 52:31.8874 31 0:58.8730
27 14 Team BOC Brad Jones Ford Falcon BF 49 52:32.0755 26 0:58.6491
28 12 Team BOC Andrew Jones Ford Falcon BF 49 52:35.9602 12 0:59.0369
DNF 4 Jeld-Wen Motorsport James Courtney Ford Falcon BF 42 41:42.4821 25 0:58.3341
DNF 55 Autobarn Racing Steve Owen Holden Commodore VZ 42 41:52.0004 6 0:58.5113
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
5,020 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Sunday : Race 3
Pos Car Entrant Driver Vehicle Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Fastest Time
1 16 Toll HSV Dealer Team Garth Tander Holden Commodore VE 50 52:25.6340 42 0:57.6063
2 2 Holden Racing Team Mark Skaife Holden Commodore VE 50 52:26.2528 39 0:57.3010
3 1 Toll HSV Dealer Team Rick Kelly Holden Commodore VE 50 52:35.9644 8 0:58.0234
4 17 Jim Beam Racing Steven Johnson Ford Falcon BF 50 52:36.1482 27 0:58.1902
5 5 Ford Performance Racing Mark Winterbottom Ford Falcon BF 50 52:39.0992 22 0:58.2379
6 18 Jim Beam Racing Will Davison Ford Falcon BF 50 52:39.3833 40 0:58.1550
7 22 Holden Racing Team Todd Kelly Holden Commodore VE 50 52:39.5552 9 0:58.0913
8 888 Team Vodafone Craig Lowndes Ford Falcon BF 50 52:39.7683 42 0:58.0442
9 6 Ford Performance Racing Steven Richards Ford Falcon BF 50 52:40.0982 27 0:57.8911
10 9 Caltex Racing Russell Ingall Ford Falcon BF 50 52:42.3041 47 0:58.0623
11 33 Valvoline Cummins Race Team Lee Holdsworth Holden Commodore VZ 50 52:46.3963 45 0:58.5613
12 51 Tasman Motorsport Greg Murphy Holden Commodore VE 50 52:47.0856 10 0:58.4684
13 8 WPS Racing Max Wilson Ford Falcon BF 50 52:48.9019 22 0:58.3731
14 111 Glenfords Racing John Bowe Ford Falcon BF 50 52:49.2294 27 0:58.4607
15 67 Team Sirromet Wines Paul Morris Holden Commodore VE 50 52:50.0667 25 0:58.5230
16 50 Supercheap Auto Racing Cameron McConville Holden Commodore VZ 50 52:51.1122 27 0:58.7518
17 39 Team Sirromet Wines Fabian Coulthard Holden Commodore VZ 50 52:51.7419 41 0:58.6712
18 88 Team Vodafone Jamie Whincup Ford Falcon BF 50 52:52.0962 20 0:58.4262
19 3 Tasman Motorsport Jason Richards Holden Commodore VE 50 52:52.7636 28 0:58.6156
20 7 Jack Daniel's Racing Shane Price Holden Commodore VE 50 52:53.1474 20 0:58.6043
21 12 Team BOC Andrew Jones Ford Falcon BF 50 52:54.1605 25 0:58.5942
22 021 Team Kiwi Racing Paul Radisich Ford Falcon BF 50 52:55.9224 43 0:58.7119
23 10 WPS Racing Jason Bargwanna Ford Falcon BF 50 52:56.3503 38 0:58.4653
24 55 Autobarn Racing Steve Owen Holden Commodore VZ 50 52:57.0542 28 0:58.5105
25 11 Jack Daniel's Racing Jack Perkins Holden Commodore VE 50 52:57.5632 28 0:58.8160
26 14 Team BOC Brad Jones Ford Falcon BF 50 52:58.2641 42 0:58.7150
27 26 IRWIN Racing Alan Gurr Ford Falcon BF 50 53:07.1590 10 0:59.1213
28 34 Valvoline Cummins Race Team Dean Canto Holden Commodore VE 49 53:11.9592 37 0:58.2976
DNF 4 Jeld-Wen Motorsport James Courtney Ford Falcon BF 28 28:17.4542 26 0:58.5488
DNF 20 Supercheap Auto Racing Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VE 7 7:04.2752 7 0:59.0461
 
1 - 3 of 3 Posts
Top